http://csgb.lebasket.net

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE0.000000000 
2COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET0.000000000 
3IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B.0.000000000 
4AS TRESSES0.000000000 
5JIL COLAYRAC BASKET0.000000000 
6BORDEAUX BASTIDE BASKET0.000000000 
7GARONNE ASPTT BASKET0.000000000 
8BCUS SAINT LEONARD0.000000000 
9TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE0.000000000 
10ELAN TURSAN BASKET0.000000000 
11REAL CHALOSSAIS0.000000000 
12IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT0.000000000 
13BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE0.000000000 
14BASKET ARRIGANS0.000000000 
15AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE0.000000000 
16IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS0.000000000 
17ES GARDONNE0.000000000 
18UNION POITIERS BASKET 860.000000000 
19JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON0.000000000 
20BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN0.000000000 
21AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS0.000000000 
22US SAINTES BASKET BALL0.000000000 
23ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS0.000000000 
24US LE BOUSCAT0.000000000 
25AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF0.000000000 
26IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET0.000000000 
27MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE0.000000000 
28UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE0.000000000 
29IE - AS PANAZOL0.000000000 
30ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ0.000000000 
31STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN0.000000000 
32SAINT MEDARD BASKET0.000000000 

Journée 1
1   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   BCUS SAINT LEONARD - IE - AS PANAZOL

Journée 2
2   Di 05/01/2020 Poule A   UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 - GARONNE ASPTT BASKET

Journée 3
3   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE - ES GARDONNE

Journée 4
4   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   BORDEAUX BASTIDE BASKET - MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE

Journée 5
5   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - JIL COLAYRAC BASKET

Journée 6
6   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE

Journée 7
7   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   AS TRESSES - AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF

Journée 8
8   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B.

Journée 9
9   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   US LE BOUSCAT - BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE

Journée 10
10   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS

Journée 11
11   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE

Journée 12
12   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   US SAINTES BASKET BALL - REAL CHALOSSAIS

Journée 13
13   Di 24/11/2019 Poule A   ELAN TURSAN BASKET - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS

Journée 14
14   Di 05/01/2020 Poule A   SAINT MEDARD BASKET - STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN

Journée 15
15   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE

Journée 16
16   Sa 23/11/2019 Poule A   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ - JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales